Koulujenväliset hiihtokilpailut 21.3.2018

Tulokset:

Pojat eskarit 0,3 km

  1. Kasperi Korkiakoski, Emolahden koulu, 2:07,0
  2. Jimi Kekäläinen, Rannankylän koulu, 2:13,9
  3. Aaro Ylikotila, Ikosen koulu, 2:18,6
  4. Roope Kolehmainen, Ruotasen koulu, 2:22,7
  5. Luukas Ikäheimo, Rannankylän koulu, 2:25,0
  6. Tuukka Pikkarainen, Ikosen koulu, 2:31,0­
  7. Veikka Anttila, Emolahden koulu, 2:31,0
  8. Niklas Pappila, Ikosen koulu, 2:34,6
  9. Otso Kiviranta, Ikosen koulu, 2:42,7
  10. Jami Takkunen, Ikosen koulu, 2:48,2
  11. Atte Tenhunen, Ikosen koulu, 3:00,0
  12. Kare Ojala, Ikosen koulu, 3:06,4
  13. Jimi Leppisaari, Ikosen koulu, 3:08,8
  14. Markus Liuska, Ikosen koulu, 3:10,2
  15. Jonne Ikäläinen, Emolahden koulu, 4:55,6
  16. Jimi Saaranen, Ikosen koulu, 5:24,8

 

Tytöt eskarit 0,3 km

  1. Hilja Aulakoski, Emolahden koulu, 2:32,5
  2. Sofia Lohvansuu, Rannankylän koulu, 2:38,4
  3. Elli Ruotoistenmäki, Ruotasen koulu, 2:59,6
  4. Jessica Pakanen, Rannankylän koulu, 3:32,3
  5. Milja Nurmimäki, Emolahden koulu, 3:37,9
  6. Taika Jussiniemi, Ruotasen koulu, 3:52,8
  7. Taru Saha, Ruotasen koulu, 3:54,7
  8. Laina Rönkä, Ikosen koulu, 3:55,0
  9. Sofia Manninen, Ikosen koulu, 3:56,2
  10. Vilma Komu, Ikosen koulu, 4:13,6
  11. Nelli Pietilä, Ikosen koulu, 6:17,1

 

Pojat 1lk 0,5 km

  1. Viljami Pesonen, Ikosen koulu, 2:59,3
  2. Samuel Mustaparta, Ikosen koulu, 3:14,5
  3. Leevi Ala-Tainio, Ikosen koulu, 3:28,3
  4. Elias Rasila, Ikosen koulu, 3:28,8
  5. Tuure Ojala, Ikosen koulu, 3:34,1
  6. Konsta Numminen, Ikosen koulu, 3:38,8
  7. Aleksi Ahola, Ruotasen koulu, 3:39,0
  8. Aapo Liimatainen, Ikosen koulu, 3:54,1
  9. Juuso Pönkkö, Ikosen koulu, 3:56,4
  10. Saku Kumpumäki, Rannankylän koulu, 4:07,7
  11. Tuure Rönkä, Ikosen koulu ,4:13,0
  12. Leevi Vesamäki, Ikosen koulu, 4:32,0
  13. Joonas Häyrynen, Ikosen koulu, 4:34,2
  14. Miro Pokela, Ikosen koulu, 4:38,1
  15. Pauli Finnilä, Ikosen koulu, 4:40,9
  16. Eemeli Kivilahti, Emolahden koulu, 4:41,6
  17. Niilo Pikkarainen, Rannankylän koulu, 4:47,2
  18. Niko Leskelä, Ruotasen koulu, 4:48,6
  19. Eemeli Sarala, Ikosen koulu, 5:06,2
  20. Veeti Hautala, Emolahden koulu, 5:09,9
  21. Eino Heinonen, Ruotasen koulu, 5:11,2
  22. Sami Ikäläinen, Emolahden koulu, 5:29,5
  23. Atte Nybacka, Ikosen koulu, 6:16,5
  24. Kai Lehtonen, Ikosen koulu, 7:16,2

 

Tytöt 1lk 0,5 km

  1. Joanna Kekäläinen, Rannankylän koulu, 3:15,2
  2. Heta Kiviranta, Ikosen koulu, 3:49,7
  3. Sara Hyvönen, Ruotasen koulu, 3:51,8
  4. Tinja Jaakola, Ikosen koulu, 3:54,3
  5. Sara Karvonen, Rannankylän koulu, 3:55,1
  6. Aino Multala, Emolahden koulu, 3:56,0
  7. Sohvi Huuskonen, Ikosen koulu, 3:57,4
  8. Hannele Haataja, Ikosen koulu, 3:59,7
  9. Siiri Mustaparta, Ikosen koulu, 4:01,3
  10. Elma Tikkanen, Ikosen koulu, 4:07,8
  11. Pihla Tikkanen, Ikosen koulu, 4:35,9
  12. Fanni Rautakoski, Ikosen koulu, 4:48,6
  13. Minttu Lapinkoski, Ikosen koulu, 5:06,3

 

Pojat 2lk 0,7 km

  1. Tauno Tikkanen, Ikosen koulu, 3:26,0
  2. Tuomas Laukkanen, Ikosen koulu, 3:29,9
  3. Toivo Kuonanoja, Ikosen koulu, 3:30,8
  4. Onni Ylikotila, Ikosen koulu, 4:03,2
  5. Konsta Tikkanen, Ikosen koulu, 4:14,5
  6. Miro Olbricht, Ikosen koulu, 4:29,2
  7. Sisu Kalanen, Ikosen koulu, 4:45,0
  8. Rasmus Päivärinta, Rannankylän koulu, 5:06,2
  9. Juuso Vartiainen, Ikosen koulu, 5:36,3
  10. Rasmus Ikäheimo, Rannankylän koulu, 5:46,3
  11. Veeti Tikka, Ikosen koulu, 7:39,0

 

Tytöt 2lk 0,7 km

  1. Usva Linna, Ikosen koulu, 3:56,2
  2. Tuuli Pehkonen, Ikosen koulu, 4:13,2
  3. Kerttu Joro, Ikosen koulu, 4:14,0
  4. Anni Niiranen, Ikosen koulu, 4:19,2
  5. Iina Karvonen, Ikosen koulu, 4:19,6
  6. Aili Manninen, Ikosen koulu, 4:31,8
  7. Iiris Finnilä, Ikosen koulu, 4:38,0
  8. Essi Kankaanpää, Ikosen koulu, 4:45,4
  9. Helmi Ojala, Ikosen koulu, 4:52,4
  10. Melina Kuusiniemi, Ikosen koulu, 5:10,6
  11. Elle Heikkinen, Rannankylän koulu, 5:20,6
  12. Ella Pikkarainen, Rannankylän koulu, 5:41,4
  13. Iina Niskanen, Ikosen koulu, 5:46,0
  14. Hippu Pääkkönen, Ikosen koulu, 5:49,7
  15. Matleena Tammela, Ikosen koulu, 6:05,4
  16. Minja Hietala, Ikosen koulu, 6:15,4
  17. Saana Kuukasjärvi, Ikosen koulu, 6:21,0

 

Pojat 3lk 1,2 km

  1. Samu Koistinen, Ikosen koulu, 5:06,6
  2. Anton Karvonen, Ikosen koulu, 5:13,7
  3. Aatu Aulakoski, Emolahden koulu, 5:17,8
  4. Onni Ruotoistenmäki, Ruotasen koulu, 5:26,5
  5. Jere Utriainen, Emolahden koulu, 5:35,0
  6. Jere Hyyrönmäki, Emolahden koulu, 6:04,0
  7. Saku Numminen, Ikosen koulu, 7:55,6
  8. Aatu Tikka, Ikosen koulu, 8:17,6
  9. Samu Savolainen, Emolahden koulu, 8:33,0
  10. Riku Kolehmainen, Ruotasen koulu, 8:46,0
  11. Aaro Montonen, Ikosen koulu, 9:19,7
  12. Aarne Rautakoski, Ikosen koulu, 13:02,1
  13. Jimi Ruotoistenmäki, Ruotasen koulu, 14:54,1

 

Tytöt 3lk 1,2 km

  1. Susanna Haataja, Ikosen koulu, 7:43,6
  2. Inka Kiviranta, Ikosen koulu, 8:25,6
  3. Emmi Rantonen, Ikosen koulu, 8:25,8
  4. Oona Tikka, Ikosen koulu, 9:16,7
  5. Iiris Kauranen, Rannankylän koulu, 9:44,8

 

Pojat 4lk 1,2 km

  1. Ville Laukkanen, Ikosen koulu, 4:10,1
  2. Pekko Tikkanen, Ikosen koulu, 5:53,1
  3. Juuso Pesonen, Ikosen koulu, 6:01,1
  4. Jarkko Mikkonen, Ikosen koulu, 6:03,5
  5. Tuomas Ojala, Ikosen koulu, 6:23,1
  6. Maunu Ojala, Ikosen koulu, 6:43,4
  7. Antti Laine, Ruotasen koulu, 7:00,3
  8. Valtteri Sevon, Emolahden koulu, 7:02,9
  9. Juuso Kauranen, Ikosen koulu, 7:39,0
  10. Jere Kahelin, Emolahden koulu, 8:04,9
  11. Sasu Jaakola, Ikosen koulu, 8:07,2
  12. Oliver Päivärinta, Rannankylän koulu, 8:36,2
  13. Arttu Mikkonen, Ikosen koulu, 9:10,8
  14. Luukas Kinnunen, Ikosen koulu, 9:13,8
  15. Julius Tikkanen, Ruotasen koulu, 12:19,0
  16. Mikael Vuojolainen, Ikosen koulu, 19:36,5

 

Tytöt 4lk 1,2 km

  1. Helmi Manninen, Ikosen koulu, 5:38,0
  2. Emmi Finnilä, Ikosen koulu, 6:52,2
  3. Hilla Pehkonen, Ikosen koulu, 7:11,5
  4. Jonna Kärkkäinen, Ikosen koulu, 8:21,0
  5. Veera Vartiainen, Ikosen koulu, 8:46,4
  6. Heidi Aho, Ruotasen koulu, 8:56,8
  7. Helmi Rajaniemi, Ruotasen koulu, 9:53,6
  8. Elli Haikola, Ruotasen koulu, 10:51,9
  9. Julia Salolahti, Ruotasen koulu, 11:30,8
  10. Emilia Niemetmaa, Ruotasen koulu, 11:33,7
  11. Henna Tikka, Ruotasen koulu, 11:43,2

 

Pojat 5lk 1,7 km

  1. Eemeli Virtanen, Rannankylän koulu, 7:25,5
  2. Paulus Ojala, Ikosen koulu, 7:29,2
  3. Aleksi Rautiala, Ikosen koulu, 7:55,2
  4. Aaron Linna, Ikosen koulu, 8:17,8
  5. Valtteri Lapinoja, Ikosen koulu, 8:28,3
  6. Leevi Ylikotila, Ikosen koulu, 9:12,4
  7. Tony Vähätörmä, Ruotasen koulu, 9:28,0
  8. Konsta Kalanen, Ikosen koulu, 9:38,0
  9. Joosua Haataja, Ikosen koulu, 9:43,6
  10. Onni Kauranen, Rannankylän koulu, 9:50,1
  11. Paavo Huhtala, Ruotasen koulu, 13:41,2
  12. Konsta Multala, Emolahden koulu, 14:09,5
  13. Huugo Kahelin, Emolahden koulu, 14:30,1
  14. Joel Kangasharju, Emolahden koulu, 14:34,8
  15. Jami Lehto, Ruotasen koulu, 14:42,7
  16. Otto Uusitalo, Rannankylän koulu, 15:08,2
  17. Sami Tikka, Ruotasen koulu, 15:19,4
  18. Valtteri Kantola, Emolahden koulu, 20:43,8

 

Tytöt 5lk 1,7 km

  1. Milla Korkiakoski, Emolahden koulu, 7:49,2
  2. Veera Kuukasjärvi, Ikosen koulu, 8:28,9
  3. Auroora Finnilä, Ikosen koulu, 8:51,1
  4. Hanna Kouvalainen, Ikosen koulu, 8:56,9
  5. Jenny Pönkkö, Ikosen koulu, 9:16,6
  6. Siiri Koskela, Ikosen koulu, 10:56,1

7., Nea Takkunen, Ikosen koulu, 11:26,2

  1. Erika Lukkarinen, Ikosen koulu, 11:48,8
  2. Saija Liimatainen, Ikosen koulu, 12:09,3
  3. Matilda Tammela, Ikosen koulu, 12:29,3
  4. Mette Humaloja, Ikosen koulu, 17:24,6

 

Pojat 6lk 1,7 km

  1. Viljami Nurmimäki, Emolahden koulu, 7:09,6
  2. Rasmus Kolehmainen, Ruotasen koulu, 7:38,2
  3. Juuso Väyrynen, Ikosen koulu, 7:47,7
  4. Patrik Kauppinen, Ruotasen koulu, 7:59,5
  5. Eetu Malila, Ikosen koulu, 8:15,5
  6. Roni Tikkanen, Ikosen koulu, 8:37,9
  7. Taneli Väisänen, Ikosen koulu, 8:54,2
  8. Jere Kulju, Ikosen koulu, 9:25,0
  9. Arttu Finnilä, Ikosen koulu, 9:26,9
  10. Nico Purola, Emolahden koulu, 12:55,5
  11. Juho Heinonen, Ruotasen koulu, 17:37,3

 

Tytöt 6lk 1,7 km

  1. Jenna Rautiala, Ikosen koulu, 6:12,7
  2. Emilia Nurmimäki, Emolahden koulu, 7:18,7
  3. Aino-Kaisa Kuosmanen, Ikosen koulu, 8:24,3
  4. Annika Aulakoski, Emolahden koulu, 8:40,3
  5. Jonna Lehto, Ruotasen koulu, 9:32,7
  6. Jenna Qvick, Ikosen koulu, 9:37,7
  7. Minttu Leskinen, Ikosen koulu, 13:44,5
  8. Sofia Pohjola, Ruotasen koulu, 14:48,9

 

Pojat 7lk 2,5 km

  1. Topias Päivärinta, Salmen koulu, 11:24,1
  2. Eemi Karvonen, Salmen koulu, 11:36,8

 

Tytöt 7lk 2,5 km

  1. Sanni Vanha-Aho, Salmen koulu, 10:08,6
  2. Eveliina Koistinen, Salmen koulu, 10:08,8

 

Pojat 8lk 2,5 km

  1. Antti Laukkanen, Salmen koulu, 8:42,4

 

Tytöt 8lk 2,5 km

  1. Ada Haapakangas, Salmen koulu, 9:52,0
  2. Sofia Jääskeläinen, Salmen koulu, 10:49,3
  3. Noora Röytiö, Salmen koulu, 17:42,7

 

Pojat 9lk 2,5 km

  1. Samppo Kumpumäki, Salmen koulu, 7:23,0
  2. Sampo Joro, Salmen koulu, 9:52,1

 

Kuva: Eveliina Lintula