Honkavuoren hiihdot 26.12.2016

Naiset 14 vuotta 3,0 km ( P )

Started: 16, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1. 16 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 10:37,5 +0,0
2. 2 Iida Haukilahti Vetelin Urheilijat 11:48,9 +1:11,4
3. 6 Oona Kiljala Ylivieskan Kuula 11:57,0 +1:19,5
4. 4 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 11:57,5 +1:20,0
5. 5 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä 11:59,8 +1:22,3
6. 19 Noora Mäkäräinen Iisalmen Visa 12:08,9 +1:31,4
7. 11 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 12:10,2 +1:32,7
8. 18 Veera Anttila Perhon Kiri 12:32,8 +1:55,3
9. 13 Jenni Kukkola Sievin Sisu 12:38,0 +2:00,5
10. 7 Enni Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 13:03,3 +2:25,8
11. 8 Eveliina Koistinen Pyhäjärven Pohti 13:37,0 +2:59,5
12. 3 Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski 13:40,3 +3:02,8
13. 20 Viivi Kinnunen Laukaan Urheilijat 13:40,4 +3:02,9
14. 15 Suvi Komu Iisalmen Visa 13:41,2 +3:03,7
15. 10 Viivi Syrjä Kinnulan Kinuski Team 13:45,7 +3:08,2
16. 17 Sanni Vanha-Aho Pyhäjärven Pohti 14:27,3 +3:49,8
14 Ada Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti DNS
12 Iina Koskela Perhon Kiri DNS
9 Liinu Tiainen Nivalan Urheilijat DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 12 vuotta 3,0 km ( P )

Started: 7, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1. 29 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 12:02,6 +0,0
2. 25 Tatu Syrjä Kinnulan Kinuski Team 13:09,6 +1:07,0
3. 24 Olli Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 13:41,2 +1:38,6
4. 31 Iiro Säisä Vieremän Koitto 14:07,5 +2:04,9
5. 23 Joel Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat 14:21,1 +2:18,5
6. 26 Niilo Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 14:39,3 +2:36,7
27 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit DNF
30 Anton Hannula Alavieskan Viri DNS
28 Valtteri Kinnunen Laukaan Urheilijat DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Naiset 12 vuotta 3,0 km ( P )

Started: 10, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1. 43 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti 12:23,3
2. 39 Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri 13:26,8 +1:03,5
3. 41 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat 14:26,0 +2:02,7
4. 44 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu 14:30,6 +2:07,3
5. 40 Lottaliina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti 15:08,2 +2:44,9
6. 35 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 15:16,2 +2:52,9
7. 34 Meea Haikara Reisjärven Pilke 15:30,8 +3:07,5
8. 38 Eveliina Keltamäki Kokkolan Veikot 16:40,2 +4:16,9
9. 37 Jasmiina Huuskonen Reisjärven Pilke 18:00,2 +5:36,9
36 Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura DNF
42 Alissa Oja Himangan Urheilijat DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 16 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 18, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1. 58 Severi Honkonen Perhon Kiri 12:31,9 +0,0
2. 52 Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri 13:11,6 +39,7
3. 56 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 13:22,7 +50,8
4. 51 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 13:24,3 +52,4
5. 55 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat 13:26,4 +54,5
6. 69 Mitri Lerssi Vetelin Urheilijat 13:27,4 +55,5
7. 49 Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura 13:38,9 +1:07,0
8. 66 Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti 13:41,3 +1:09,4
9. 65 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 13:55,1 +1:23,2
10. 68 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 14:06,1 +1:34,2
11. 64 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti 14:50,0 +2:18,1
12. 53 Jussi Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat 14:59,0 +2:27,1
13. 63 Roope Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilijat 15:56,8 +3:24,9
14. 59 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat 16:12,1 +3:40,2
15. 61 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit 16:13,6 +3:41,7
16. 54 Tommi Koirikivi Kiuruveden Urheilijat 16:21,0 +3:49,1
17. 57 Pietu Tiainen Nivalan Urheilijat 17:09,9 +4:38,0
18. 50 Eemil Salonen Kuoreveden Kärki 17:16,7 +4:44,8
60 Jere Heinonen Pyhäjärven Pohti DNS
62 Tatu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka DNS
67 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 14 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1. 72 Markus Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä 14:31,6 +0,0
2. 73 Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa 14:45,5 +13,9
3. 75 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 14:46,4 +14,8
4. 77 Jarkko Reijonen Ylivieskan Kuula 14:51,0 +19,4
5. 76 Miika Ylikulju Oulaisten Huima 15:56,6 +1:25,0
6. 74 Atte Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat 17:11,1 +2:39,5
7. 78 Antti Laukkanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 17:44,9 +3:13,3
79 Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 55 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 4, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1. 82 Heikki Roimas Kälviän Tarmo 13:44,2 +0,0
2. 85 Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 14:18,2 +34,0
3. 86 Matti Kuosmanen Iisalmen Visa 14:36,2 +52,0
84 Jussi Hytönen Pulkkilan Ponsi DNF
83 Matti Lehtinen Himangan Roima DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 65 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 7, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1. 96 Päivö Paavola Haapaveden Urheilijat 13:49,8 +0,0
2. 89 Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 13:58,8 +9,0
3. 95 Juhani Jämsä Toholammin Urheilijat 14:27,7 +37,9
4. 92 Martti Immonen Oulaisten Huima 14:59,0 +1:09,2
5. 90 Kalervo Pieksämäki Pihtiputaan Tuisku 15:47,7 +1:57,9
6. 94 Sauli Hujanen Iisalmen Visa 16:18,3 +2:28,5
93 Mikko Kinnunen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot DNF
91 Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Naiset yleinen 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 15, DNF: 2, DQ: 0

1. 101 Johanna Heinänen Kuoreveden Kärki 13:26,3 +0,0
2. 114 Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa 13:34,6 +8,3
3. 112 Elina Mäkitalo Himangan Urheilijat 13:55,6 +29,3
4. 115 Sanna Martikkala Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 14:03,5 +37,2
5. 107 Tiia Huuskonen Pyhäjärven Pohti 14:11,1 +44,8
6. 113 Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri 14:23,3 +57,0
7. 110 Aira-Maarit Immonen Valkeakosken Haka 14:31,6 +1:05,3
8. 100 Merja Kuukasjärvi Pyhäjärven Pohti 14:39,8 +1:13,5
9. 109 Saana Peltola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 15:13,4 +1:47,1
10. 105 Anna-Kaisa Lall IF Femman 15:21,3 +1:55,0
11. 102 Marjo Kuosmanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 15:37,4 +2:11,1
12. 106 Jonna Säisä Vieremän Koitto 15:57,4 +2:31,1
13. 108 Mari Laitala Reisjärven Pilke 16:00,2 +2:33,9
104 Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka DNF
98 Alisa Pyrrö Lahden Hiihtoseura DNF
111 Jonna Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura DNS
103 Sanni Nokelainen Noormarkun Nopsa DNS
99 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Naiset 20 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1. 122 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 12:59,2 +0,0
2. 120 Elina Läspä Nivalan Urheilijat 14:09,2 +1:10,0
3. 119 Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti 15:19,5 +2:20,3
4. 118 Emilia Pulkkinen Haapajärven Kiilat 16:39,7 +3:40,5
121 Eveliina Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Naiset 18 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 4, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1. 126 Susanna Juhola Kalajoen Junkkarit 13:55,2 +0,0
2. 130 Loviisa Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri 15:21,1 +1:25,9
3. 127 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki 15:27,2 +1:32,0
125 Tessa Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima DNF
129 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat DNS
128 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Naiset 16 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 12, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1. 138 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa 14:19,4 +0,0
2. 136 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot 14:22,7 +3,3
3. 145 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 15:17,5 +58,1
4. 142 Hilla Lehtola Oulaisten Huima 15:43,7 +1:24,3
5. 137 Saara Porthan Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 15:47,9 +1:28,5
6. 133 Anni Mäkinen Himangan Urheilijat 15:49,5 +1:30,1
7. 134 Hanna Alahäivälä Haapajärven Kiilat 15:54,3 +1:34,9
8. 147 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa 16:46,0 +2:26,6
9. 139 Laura Keskitalo Haapajärven Kiilat 16:57,0 +2:37,6
10. 140 Jennina Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 19:29,8 +5:10,4
11. 135 Peppiina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti 20:24,1 +6:04,7
143 Anna Rask Pargas IF DNF
141 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat DNS
146 Marjaana Jussila Jämin Jänne DNS
144 Salla Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Naiset 35 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1. 151 Johanna Holm Viitasaaren Viesti 15:40,0 +0,0
2. 150 Heli Urpalainen Sonkajärven Pahka 15:41,0 +1,0
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Naiset 45 vuotta 4,0 km ( P )

Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1. 154 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä 15:29,7 +0,0
155 Eila Jussila Ski Jyväskylä DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 18 vuotta 8,0 km ( P )

Started: 12, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1. 171 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 23:17,6 +0,0 1. 11:40,6
2. 166 Miska Poikkimäki Sievin Sisu 23:58,8 +41,2 2. 11:45,8
3. 163 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki 25:16,7 +1:59,1 4. 12:17,1
4. 167 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 25:20,3 +2:02,7 3. 11:59,7
5. 169 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti 25:46,2 +2:28,6 5. 12:23,1
6. 164 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima 26:24,5 +3:06,9 7. 12:52,4
7. 160 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves 26:32,1 +3:14,5 6. 12:43,5
8. 162 Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat 26:43,6 +3:26,0 8. 12:53,0
9. 161 Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 27:49,8 +4:32,2 9. 13:24,4
10. 159 Riku Koirikivi Kiuruveden Urheilijat 32:11,1 +8:53,5 10. 15:37,4
11. 165 Roni Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilijat 33:02,0 +9:44,4 11. 15:59,0
168 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat DNF
170 Saku Hautalahti Nivalan Urheilijat DNS
172 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 45 vuotta 8,0 km ( P )

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1. 178 Sami Karjalainen Iisalmen Visa 25:17,5 +0,0 2. 12:38,2
2. 175 Jari Holm Viitasaaren Viesti 25:20,5 +3,0 1. 12:37,7
3. 181 Jari Kuhno Saarijärven Pullistus 25:53,7 +36,2 3. 12:41,2
4. 180 Tommi Hyttinen Saloisten Reipas 26:05,9 +48,4 4. 12:48,4
5. 179 Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto 26:37,8 +1:20,3 5. 13:07,5
6. 176 Jouni Häkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti 29:53,4 +4:35,9 6. 14:24,8
7. 177 Jarkko Päkkilä Pyhäjärven Pohti 30:29,9 +5:12,4 7. 14:55,5
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 35 vuotta 12,0 km ( P )

Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1. 191 Kuisma Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat 37:48,1 +0,0 1. 12:15,6 1. 24:56,2
2. 190 Tero Kokkoniemi Haapajärven Kiilat 42:25,4 +4:37,3 2. 13:46,7 2. 28:19,2
3. 187 Jarkko Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat 43:20,4 +5:32,3 4. 14:04,5 3. 28:48,1
4. 189 Matti Sipilä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 44:34,2 +6:46,1 3. 14:03,5 4. 29:27,3
5. 188 Jarkko Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti 47:02,0 +9:13,9 5. 15:20,5 5. 31:28,0
186 Jaakko Urpalainen Lapinlahden Veto DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet 20 vuotta 12,0 km ( P )

Started: 8, DNF: 2, DQ: 0

1. 202 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti 36:58,4 +0,0 1. 11:48,4 1. 24:24,4
2. 200 Juho Lakanen Perhon Kiri 38:01,1 +1:02,7 2. 12:11,9 2. 25:11,7
3. 196 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri 38:13,8 +1:15,4 4. 12:29,6 3. 25:32,5
4. 201 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 38:55,7 +1:57,3 3. 12:17,5 4. 25:35,8
5. 198 Markus Hakala Himangan Urheilijat 42:05,5 +5:07,1 6. 13:16,1 5. 27:31,3
6. 195 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti 42:09,5 +5:11,1 5. 13:15,2 6. 27:45,9
199 Oskari Raussi Kuoreveden Kärki DNF
194 Robin Still IF ÅSARNA DNF
197 Santeri Schildt Ski Jyväskylä DNS
N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 M55 M65 NYL N20 N18 N16 N35 N45 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL
Miehet yleinen 12,0 km ( P )

Started: 17, DNF: 3, DQ: 0

1. 225 Kusti Kittilä Oulun Hiihtoseura 33:37,4 +0,0 2. 11:02,3 1. 22:17,8
2. 220 Lasse Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti 34:11,4 +34,0 1. 11:02,0 2. 22:30,2
3. 222 Markus Järvenpää Pyhäjärven Pohti 34:26,6 +49,2 3. 11:17,0 3. 22:56,5
4. 219 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus 34:43,4 +1:06,0 4. 11:18,6 4. 23:00,6
5. 223 Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat 34:45,0 +1:07,6 6. 11:27,6 5. 23:05,7
6. 217 Jarmo Rissanen Oulun Hiihtoseura 35:58,2 +2:20,8 5. 11:27,5 6. 23:33,7
7. 211 Jouni Komu Pyhäjärven Pohti 36:19,8 +2:42,4 8. 11:54,0 8. 24:13,1
8. 218 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat 36:24,9 +2:47,5 7. 11:34,1 7. 24:01,2
9. 213 Juho Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti 37:03,3 +3:25,9 9. 11:58,3 9. 24:37,5
10. 215 Robin Eriksson IF Minken 37:21,7 +3:44,3 10. 12:07,5 10. 24:42,8
11. 212 Toni Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä 37:32,3 +3:54,9 11. 12:28,0 11. 25:06,5
12. 208 Pekka Karppanen Saarijärven Pullistus 39:20,3 +5:42,9 12. 12:36,6 12. 26:01,3
13. 209 Ville Soininen Iisalmen Visa 40:10,5 +6:33,1 13. 13:11,8 13. 26:38,0
14. 210 Markus Mattola Pihtiputaan Tuisku 42:54,1 +9:16,7 14. 13:55,9 14. 28:27,9
214 Matti Keskitalo Haapajärven Kiilat DNF
221 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima DNF
216 Tuomas Nurkkala Pyhäjärven Pohti DNF
224 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti DNS

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA